Alessandra Marques Biography

Alessandra Marques - Brazilian Pornstar - Click here !

Profession: Porn Star

Aliases: Alessandra Marquez, Alessandra Marqes, Alessandra Marqiues,

Alessandra Marque, Alessandra Marquer, Alessandra Marques, Melissa

Official Site: The Official Alessandra Marques Website

Social Network Links: MySpace

Ethnicity: Latina

Country of Origin: Brazil

Place of Birth: Rio de Janeiro

Date of Birth: January 25, 1985 (25 years old)

Eye Color: Brown

Hair Color: Brown

Heigth: 1,75 m - 5 feet and 9 inches

Weight: 55 kg - 121 lbs

Measurements: 34C-24-34 - C Cup

Fake Boobs: No

Tattoos: Huge tattoo with wings symbols at her right site.

Piercings: Navel

Brazilian Pornstars Forum Latina Pornstars Fanclub Brazilian Pornstars Fanclub


Post a Comment

There was an error in this gadget



Brazilian Pornstars. Contact Webmaster: